Competitie: 2e Klasse

Coach: volgt nog

Trainingstijden:
Dinsdag 20:00-21:30
Donderdag 20:00-21:30

Interesse? Mail naar leden@trajanum.nl

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Basketiers '71 MSE 11324328
2Wildcats MSE 11322297
3Tower Jumpers MSE 1121896
4Arnhem Eagles MSE 4131625
5Black Stars MSE 1131659
6BeCeGe '74 MSE 11414-19
7BV Wyba MSE 31212-7
8Arnhem Eagles MSE 51412-48
9Challenge MSE 21110-12
10Trajanum MSE 3146-204
11SBA Sphinx MSE 2146-193
12Joy-M MSE 113-2-322