Competitie: 2e Divisie

Coach: Matthew

Trainingstijden:
Dinsdag 18:30-20:00
Donderdag 20:00-21:30
Vrijdag 19:00-20:30

Interesse? Mail naar leden@trajanum.nl

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Kimbria MSE 11528624
2Achilles '71 MSE 11424268
3Tantalus MSE 11520140
4Maastricht Knights MSE 11620-16
5Trajanum MSE 1161880
6TSBV Pendragon MSE 1141466
7Challenge MSE 11312-34
8EVBV Octopus MSE 11412-177
9Gennep Cougars MSE 11512-84
10BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1148-209
11Springfield MSE 1164-338
12Arnhem Eagles MSE 2164-320