Competition: 3rd Class

Coach: Uros

Training times:
Tuesday 21:30-23:00
Friday 20:30-22:00

Interested? Mail leden@trajanum.nl

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Pigeons MSE 11528288
2SBA Sphinx MSE 21322217
3Trajanum MSE 41522145
4Basketiers '71 MSE 21522157
5Arnhem Eagles MSE 41416239
6Wildcats MSE 21412-71
7Arnhem Eagles MSE 51512-40
8V.B.V. MSE 11510-108
9Black Stars MSE 21510-142
10SBA Sphinx MSE 3134-356
11Joy-M MSE 1140-329